Licensed to Westminster College   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/26/2012 09:07 PM
                        Westminster Relays - 10/26/2012                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3x100 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    3:05.38   14  
     1) Custer, Katie M SR              2) Taylor, Alyssa M JR            
     3) Robbins, Sarah H SO             4)                                
                  28.35     1:02.35 (34.00)     1:31.01 (28.66)     2:04.42 (33.41)
        2:32.72 (28.30)     3:05.38 (32.66)                                        
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:07.25   10  
     1) Mobley, Rebecca J SO            2) Swarlis, Carolyn M SR          
     3) Marlow, Amanda M JR             4)                                
                  29.34     1:03.32 (33.98)     1:31.72 (28.40)     2:04.63 (32.91)
        2:32.77 (28.14)     3:07.25 (34.48)                                        
  3 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    3:10.31    8  
     1) Graham, Stephanie A JR          2) Rzymek, Jackie L SR            
     3) Knapp, Amanda M SO              4)                                
                  30.55     1:05.49 (34.94)     1:34.93 (29.44)     2:08.70 (33.77)
        2:37.11 (28.41)     3:10.31 (33.20)                                        
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:12.66    6  
     1) Weeks, Sarah JR                 2) Abbott, Jessica JR             
     3) Joy, Kayla SR                   4)                                
                  30.46     1:04.44 (33.98)     1:34.05 (29.61)     2:11.21 (37.16)
        2:38.62 (27.41)     3:12.66 (34.04)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 3x100 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    2:38.93   14  
     1) Sestak, Ryan SR                 2) Romanini, Tony M JR            
     3) Suroviec, Darren SR             4)                                
                  25.59       54.74 (29.15)     1:18.59 (23.85)     1:46.32 (27.73)
        2:09.63 (23.31)     2:38.93 (29.30)                                        
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    2:43.30   10  
     1) Bricarell, Brandon SR           2) Wolhaupter, Nick W SO          
     3) Chase, Ethan C SR               4)                                
                  26.82       57.82 (31.00)     1:21.76 (23.94)     1:50.60 (28.84)
        2:14.27 (23.67)     2:43.30 (29.03)                                        
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    2:44.67    8  
     1) Nedley, Alan R SR               2) Smith, Nicholas D SO           
     3) Smale, Adam G FR                4)                                
                  24.76       54.09 (29.33)     1:19.41 (25.32)     1:49.81 (30.40)
        2:14.81 (25.00)     2:44.67 (29.86)                                        
  4 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    2:45.91    6  
     1) Whittaker, Casey D SR           2) Linebaugh, Matt S JR           
     3) Ligus, Zach E SO                4)                                
                  25.45       56.08 (30.63)     1:20.76 (24.68)     1:51.83 (31.07)
        2:16.66 (24.83)     2:45.91 (29.25)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 3x100 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:04.34   14  
     1) Reott, Kelsey M FR              2) Rozick, Marina A SO            
     3) Erdley, Erin E JR               4)                                
                  29.76     1:01.58 (31.82)     1:30.03 (28.45)     2:02.70 (32.67)
        2:31.13 (28.43)     3:04.34 (33.21)                                        
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    3:06.05   10  
     1) Summers, Madeline FR            2) King, Rachel E JR              
     3) Williams, Kelsey SO             4)                                
                  30.18     1:03.42 (33.24)     1:32.65 (29.23)     2:05.61 (32.96)
        2:34.31 (28.70)     3:06.05 (31.74)                                        
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:12.35    8  
     1) Kelly, Katie JR                 2) Kressley, Cheyenne FR          
     3) Lockmyer, Julia JR              4)                                
                  31.02     1:05.29 (34.27)     1:35.02 (29.73)     2:10.78 (35.76)
        2:39.76 (28.98)     3:12.35 (32.59)                                        
  4 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    3:27.79    6  
     1) Pecora, Paige N SO              2) Webster, Christina M FR        
     3) Dempsey, Caitlin M JR           4)                                
                  33.45     1:09.24 (35.79)     1:41.29 (32.05)     2:17.65 (36.36)
        2:49.82 (32.17)     3:27.79 (37.97)                                        
  5 Chatham University-AM  'A'                             NT    3:43.16    4  
     1) Puskar, Melissa L FR            2) Keller, Lizzie M FR            
     3) Carrigan, Paige M JR            4)                                
                  33.43     1:09.04 (35.61)     1:40.24 (31.20)     2:15.75 (35.51)
        2:56.84 (41.09)     3:43.16 (46.32)                                        
  6 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                             NT    3:44.92    2  
     1) Fair, Rebecca FR                2) Pinckney, Courtney SO          
     3) Thompson, Maria SO              4)                                
                  38.66     1:20.69 (42.03)     1:57.52 (36.83)     2:38.90 (41.38)
        3:08.49 (29.59)     3:44.92 (36.43)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 3x100 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    2:46.17   14  
     1) Brooks, Steven K SO             2) Karper, Austin D FR            
     3) Trudeau, Cody P SR              4)                                
                  26.49       55.94 (29.45)     1:21.02 (25.08)     1:49.46 (28.44)
        2:16.12 (26.66)     2:46.17 (30.05)                                        
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    2:48.10   10  
     1) Chrzanowski, Adam J SO          2) Marshall, Greg FR              
     3) Decsey, Michael V SO            4)                                
                  25.92       53.60 (27.68)     1:20.88 (27.28)     1:52.22 (31.34)
        2:18.00 (25.78)     2:48.10 (30.10)                                        
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    2:56.94    8  
     1) Dippold, Seth JR                2) Cvetich, Adam SR               
     3) McElhaney, Thomas SR            4)                                
                  27.81       58.57 (30.76)     1:26.81 (28.24)     1:58.36 (31.55)
        2:26.02 (27.66)     2:56.94 (30.92)                                        
  4 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                             NT    3:11.97    6  
     1) Fritsch, Dan FR                 2) Sauder, Christopher SO         
     3) Delli Santi, Jon SO             4)                                
                  29.21     1:01.47 (32.26)     1:33.91 (32.44)     2:11.18 (37.27)
        2:39.83 (28.65)     3:11.97 (32.14)                                        
 -- Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Signore, Henry A FR             2) Beal, Tanner C JR              
     3) Sant, Allen M FR                4)                                
                  28.84       59.93 (31.09)     1:27.59 (27.66)     1:59.02 (31.43)
        2:27.17 (28.15)          DQ (33.59)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 3x100 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    3:31.44   14  
     1) Fischl, Michelle M SO           2) McDaniels, Janelle M SO        
     3) Vincent, Katie E JR             4)                                
                  32.58     1:09.72 (37.14)     1:42.62 (32.90)     2:20.82 (38.20)
        2:53.62 (32.80)     3:31.44 (37.82)                                        
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:37.08   10  
     1) Sheldon, Colleen SR             2) Andrasek, Rachel FR            
     3) Wargo, Mackenzie M SO           4)                                
                  34.42     1:13.58 (39.16)     1:46.96 (33.38)     2:25.19 (38.23)
        2:57.57 (32.38)     3:37.08 (39.51)                                        
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:45.99    8  
     1) Peace, Sara M FR                2) Bowers, Kate M JR              
     3) McElhaney, Jordan J SO          4)                                
                  33.96     1:13.15 (39.19)     1:49.52 (36.37)     2:31.71 (42.19)
        3:05.32 (33.61)     3:45.99 (40.67)                                        
  4 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    3:52.12    6  
     1) Kenna, MaryKate K SR            2) Milinski, Alexis J SR          
     3) Ruffner, Molly G SO             4)                                
                  34.42     1:14.04 (39.62)     1:51.38 (37.34)     2:35.16 (43.78)
        3:10.76 (35.60)     3:52.12 (41.36)                                        
  5 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                             NT    4:19.99    4  
     1) Deebel, Kathryn FR              2) Granlun, Birgitta FR           
     3) McCulloch, Mary E SO            4)                                
                  43.60     1:36.75 (53.15)     2:16.21 (39.46)     3:02.56 (46.35)
        3:39.20 (36.64)     4:19.99 (40.79)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 3x100 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    3:05.92   14  
     1) Baurle, Matthew T FR            2) Stiglitz, Will SR              
     3) Gutmann, Dan T SR               4)                                
                  27.75       59.22 (31.47)     1:28.31 (29.09)     2:03.41 (35.10)
        2:31.81 (28.40)     3:05.92 (34.11)                                        
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    3:11.16   10  
     1) Fisher, Alex FR                 2) Smith, Michael FR              
     3) Bissell, Logan G SO             4)                                
                  29.32     1:04.43 (35.11)     1:34.04 (29.61)     2:08.76 (34.72)
        2:37.70 (28.94)     3:11.16 (33.46)                                        
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:11.62    8  
     1) Malecki, Jared JR               2) Wilson, Brian SO               
     3) Schleicher, Jeff SR             4)                                
                  28.13     1:01.68 (33.55)     1:30.87 (29.19)     2:05.18 (34.31)
        2:35.85 (30.67)     3:11.62 (35.77)                                        
  4 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    3:22.10    6  
     1) Moog, Andy M SO                 2) Patton, Nick J FR              
     3) Anderton, Darren P FR           4)                                
                  29.51     1:05.23 (35.72)     1:35.53 (30.30)     2:11.85 (36.32)
        2:43.61 (31.76)     3:22.10 (38.49)                                        
  5 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                             NT    3:29.18    4  
     1) Wareham, Jay P SO               2) Welch, Owen FR                 
     3) Porter, Benjamin FR             4)                                
                  31.36     1:08.59 (37.23)     1:43.28 (34.69)     2:23.74 (40.46)
        2:53.69 (29.95)     3:29.18 (35.49)                                        
 -- Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT   X3:37.61  
     1) Allison, Michael FR             2) Newcamp, Gary D SO             
     3) MacWhinnie, Chad FR             4)                                
                  31.20     1:07.95 (36.75)     1:42.74 (34.79)     2:23.74 (41.00)
        2:57.97 (34.23)     3:37.61 (39.64)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    8:13.76   14  
     1) Lazenby, Shanen FR              2) Choban, Adelee J SO            
     3) Williams, Kelsey SO             4) Joseph, Katie M SO             
                  27.92       59.00 (59.00)   1:30.60 (1:30.60)   2:02.67 (2:02.67)
        2:31.70 (29.03)   3:04.68 (1:02.01)   3:37.50 (1:34.83)   4:09.53 (2:06.86)
        4:38.32 (28.79)   5:10.03 (1:00.50)   5:42.80 (1:33.27)   6:14.48 (2:04.95)
        6:41.83 (27.35)     7:12.10 (57.62)   7:42.72 (1:28.24)   8:13.76 (1:59.28)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       7:49.76    8:17.57   10  
     1) Wyland, Ashley L SO             2) Stock, Shelby L FR             
     3) Corcoran, Veronica A SO         4) Reott, Kelsey M FR             
                  28.22       59.52 (59.52)   1:31.63 (1:31.63)   2:03.79 (2:03.79)
        2:31.82 (28.03)     3:03.61 (59.82)   3:37.03 (1:33.24)   4:11.61 (2:07.82)
        4:39.01 (27.40)     5:10.21 (58.60)   5:43.23 (1:31.62)   6:16.21 (2:04.60)
        6:43.55 (27.34)     7:14.02 (57.81)   7:46.06 (1:29.85)   8:17.57 (2:01.36)
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    8:45.48    8  
     1) Verdi, Jane FR                  2) Drozda, Charlotte FR           
     3) Malampy, Lauren FR              4) Boothe, Heather FR             
                  28.27       59.71 (59.71)   1:32.59 (1:32.59)   2:05.42 (2:05.42)
        2:34.68 (29.26)   3:07.19 (1:01.77)   3:40.74 (1:35.32)   4:13.90 (2:08.48)
        4:43.02 (29.12)   5:16.51 (1:02.61)   5:52.48 (1:38.58)   6:28.61 (2:14.71)
        6:57.95 (29.34)   7:32.14 (1:03.53)   8:08.78 (1:40.17)   8:45.48 (2:16.87)
  4 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                             NT   10:43.58    6  
     1) Noonan, Marie JR                2) Farley, Jennifer A FR          
     3) Moran, Fallon SO                4) Lelko, Kelsy A FR              
                  32.50   1:09.85 (1:09.85)   1:50.94 (1:50.94)   2:31.46 (2:31.46)
        3:07.07 (35.61)   4:27.03 (1:55.57)                                        
            5:05.47 ( )                             6:37.27 ( )         7:30.97 ( )
      8:53.85 (1:22.88)   9:29.15 (1:58.18)  10:06.30 (2:35.33)  10:43.58 (3:12.61)
 -- Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT   X8:59.02  
     1) Luschini, Corinna M SO          2) Camlin, Brittany FR            
     3) Romanko, Erica JR               4) Scully, Katie FR               
                  30.59   1:04.24 (1:04.24)   1:39.97 (1:39.97)   2:15.86 (2:15.86)
        2:44.71 (28.85)   3:17.73 (1:01.87)   3:52.03 (1:36.17)   4:26.29 (2:10.43)
        4:56.54 (30.25)   5:30.35 (1:04.06)   6:05.23 (1:38.94)   6:40.04 (2:13.75)
        7:09.69 (29.65)   7:45.73 (1:05.69)   8:22.90 (1:42.86)   8:59.02 (2:18.98)
 -- Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Ferraco, Alexis M SO            2) Friery, Allison M FR           
     3) McCloskey, Molly C SO           4) Cline, Jayna R SR              
                  27.75       58.53 (58.53)   1:31.46 (1:31.46)   2:04.46 (2:04.46)
        2:32.09 (27.63)   3:04.54 (1:00.08)   3:40.49 (1:36.03)   4:15.98 (2:11.52)
        4:44.06 (28.08)     5:15.54 (59.56)   5:49.45 (1:33.47)   6:22.66 (2:06.68)
        6:41.14 (18.48)   7:26.08 (1:03.42)   8:01.49 (1:38.83)        DQ (2:14.52)
 
Event 8  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    7:15.02   14  
     1) Beabout, Joshua FR              2) Romanini, Tony M JR            
     3) Thatcher, Frank JR              4) Sestak, Ryan SR                
                  24.62       51.28 (51.28)   1:18.99 (1:18.99)   1:46.86 (1:46.86)
        2:10.67 (23.81)     2:37.28 (50.42)   3:05.02 (1:18.16)   3:32.52 (1:45.66)
        3:57.42 (24.90)     4:25.44 (52.92)   4:54.62 (1:22.10)   5:23.28 (1:50.76)
        5:48.57 (25.29)     6:17.29 (54.01)   6:46.75 (1:23.47)   7:15.02 (1:51.74)
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    7:17.88   10  
     1) Lawrence, Michael FR            2) Coughran, Terrance JR          
     3) Chrzanowski, Adam J SO          4) Carter, Ryan FR                
                  26.17       54.68 (54.68)   1:22.98 (1:22.98)   1:51.41 (1:51.41)
        2:16.32 (24.91)     2:44.04 (52.63)   3:13.14 (1:21.73)   3:42.43 (1:51.02)
        4:06.28 (23.85)     4:33.67 (51.24)   5:02.19 (1:19.76)   5:30.01 (1:47.58)
        5:54.73 (24.72)     6:21.79 (51.78)   6:49.45 (1:19.44)   7:17.88 (1:47.87)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       7:06.95    7:35.50    8  
     1) Newman, Jimmy J FR              2) Debone, Jimmy A SO             
     3) Smith, Nicholas D SO            4) Smale, Adam G FR               
                  25.76       54.00 (54.00)   1:23.67 (1:23.67)   1:53.47 (1:53.47)
        2:19.03 (25.56)     2:47.94 (54.47)   3:18.23 (1:24.76)   3:48.45 (1:54.98)
        4:14.09 (25.64)     4:42.90 (54.45)   5:12.48 (1:24.03)   5:42.09 (1:53.64)
        6:07.53 (25.44)     6:35.81 (53.72)   7:06.13 (1:24.04)   7:35.50 (1:53.41)
  4 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                             NT    8:07.51    6  
     1) Huber, Kyle FR                  2) Halpin, Keenan FR              
     3) Adcock, Nick FR                 4) Sklodowski, Robert SO          
                  25.54       54.37 (54.37)   1:24.85 (1:24.85)   1:56.93 (1:56.93)
        2:23.70 (26.77)     2:54.22 (57.29)   3:25.64 (1:28.71)   3:57.40 (2:00.47)
        4:26.77 (29.37)   4:59.88 (1:02.48)   5:34.49 (1:37.09)   6:08.63 (2:11.23)
        6:35.92 (27.29)     7:05.53 (56.90)   7:36.68 (1:28.05)   8:07.51 (1:58.88)
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving Diving Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chatham, Chatham             Chatham-AM                NP     380.15   14  
  2 Westminster, Westminster     Westminster-MA            NP     375.15   10  
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    4:46.70   14  
     1) Waldinger, Mallory SR           2) Moretti, Julie JR              
     3) Smith, Natalie SR               4) Schrecongost, Staci SO         
                  25.06       50.76 (25.70)     1:19.52 (28.76)     1:46.24 (26.72)
        2:17.25 (31.01)     2:49.03 (31.78)     3:15.40 (26.37)     3:44.64 (29.24)
        4:15.48 (30.84)     4:46.70 (31.22)                                        
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    4:53.96   10  
     1) Nottingham, Emily FR            2) Lydic, Morgan FR               
     3) Fischl, Michelle M SO           4) Ruggiero, Christina SR         
                  26.28       51.93 (25.65)     1:20.78 (28.85)     1:47.61 (26.83)
        2:17.98 (30.37)     2:48.86 (30.88)     3:16.84 (27.98)     3:48.65 (31.81)
        4:21.45 (32.80)     4:53.96 (32.51)                                        
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    5:01.84    8  
     1) Nice, Laura J JR                2) Rozick, Marina A SO            
     3) Mobley, Rebecca J SO            4) Corcoran, Veronica A SO        
                  26.61       53.52 (26.91)     1:23.60 (30.08)     1:52.06 (28.46)
        2:24.14 (32.08)     2:56.47 (32.33)     3:24.41 (27.94)     3:56.05 (31.64)
        4:28.86 (32.81)     5:01.84 (32.98)                                        
  4 Chatham University-AM  'A'                             NT    5:25.22    6  
     1) Beck, Natalie FR                2) Young, Bri FR                  
     3) Keller, Lizzie M FR             4) Puskar, Melissa L FR           
                  35.76     1:08.62 (32.86)     1:44.73 (36.11)     2:13.69 (28.96)
        2:46.66 (32.97)     3:18.97 (32.31)     3:47.51 (28.54)     4:19.69 (32.18)
        4:52.90 (33.21)     5:25.22 (32.32)                                        
  5 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    5:31.55    4  
     1) Ruffner, Molly G SO             2) Cline, Jayna R SR              
     3) Dempsey, Caitlin M JR           4) Kenna, MaryKate K SR           
                  30.05     1:00.31 (30.26)     1:33.52 (33.21)     2:02.69 (29.17)
        2:37.95 (35.26)     3:16.02 (38.07)     3:46.08 (30.06)     4:20.69 (34.61)
        4:56.94 (36.25)     5:31.55 (34.61)                                        
  6 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                             NT    6:02.41    2  
     1) Knarr, Erin SO                  2) Granlun, Birgitta FR           
     3) Deebel, Kathryn FR              4) Lelko, Kelsy A FR              
                  37.57     1:10.22 (32.65)     1:45.79 (35.57)     2:19.99 (34.20)
        2:59.84 (39.85)     3:39.69 (39.85)     4:11.50 (31.81)     4:47.35 (35.85)
        5:24.84 (37.49)     6:02.41 (37.57)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    4:29.83   14  
     1) Jamieson, Jason SR              2) Decsey, Michael V SO           
     3) Bissell, Logan G SO             4) Lawrence, Michael FR           
                  24.58       49.05 (24.47)     1:16.45 (27.40)     1:41.72 (25.27)
        2:09.70 (27.98)     2:37.47 (27.77)     3:02.88 (25.41)     3:31.30 (28.42)
        4:00.60 (29.30)     4:29.83 (29.23)                                        
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT    4:33.14   10  
     1) Starr, Dave J SO                2) Taylor, Ryan C JR              
     3) Debone, Jimmy A SO              4) Newman, Jimmy J FR             
                  22.99       47.01 (24.02)     1:14.90 (27.89)     1:40.08 (25.18)
        2:08.69 (28.61)     2:38.57 (29.88)     3:04.07 (25.50)     3:32.41 (28.34)
        4:02.46 (30.05)     4:33.14 (30.68)                                        
  3 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    4:40.00    8  
     1) Patton, Nick J FR               2) Anderton, Darren P FR          
     3) Sant, Allen M FR                4) Crum, Matt M FR                
                  25.99       51.79 (25.80)     1:21.36 (29.57)     1:46.09 (24.73)
        2:15.39 (29.30)     2:45.40 (30.01)     3:10.82 (25.42)     3:39.83 (29.01)
        4:09.96 (30.13)     4:40.00 (30.04)                                        
  4 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    4:40.03    6  
     1) Wilson, Brian SO                2) Schleicher, Jeff SR            
     3) Gerrity, Tom FR                 4) Cvetich, Adam SR               
                  24.55       49.15 (24.60)     1:16.90 (27.75)     1:42.32 (25.42)
        2:12.40 (30.08)     2:43.66 (31.26)     3:09.23 (25.57)     3:37.93 (28.70)
        4:08.94 (31.01)     4:40.03 (31.09)                                        
  5 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                             NT    5:03.67    4  
     1) Delli Santi, Jon SO             2) Pedersen, David SO             
     3) Sauder, Christopher SO          4) Adcock, Nick FR                
                  24.92       51.29 (26.37)     1:20.74 (29.45)     1:49.05 (28.31)
        2:21.47 (32.42)     2:54.42 (32.95)     3:23.67 (29.25)     3:56.32 (32.65)
        4:30.47 (34.15)     5:03.67 (33.20)                                        
 -- Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT   X4:50.73  
     1) MacWhinnie, Chad FR             2) Allison, Michael FR            
     3) Smith, Michael FR               4) Herman, Thomas FR              
                  24.17       50.11 (25.94)     1:19.84 (29.73)     1:47.51 (27.67)
        2:19.82 (32.31)     2:52.67 (32.85)     3:18.78 (26.11)     3:48.82 (30.04)
        4:19.65 (30.83)     4:50.73 (31.08)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    4:10.88   14  
     1) Summers, Madeline FR            2) Vincent, Katie E JR            
     3) Knapp, Amanda M SO              4) Lazenby, Shanen FR             
                  30.94   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:35.75 (32.73)   2:13.29 (1:10.27)
        2:41.90 (28.61)   3:15.07 (1:01.78)     3:41.59 (26.52)     4:10.88 (55.81)
  2 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    4:37.05   10  
     1) Dempsey, Caitlin M JR           2) Milinski, Alexis J SR          
     3) Webster, Christina M FR         4) Pecora, Paige N SO             
                  35.33   1:14.17 (1:14.17)     1:51.52 (37.35)   2:34.54 (1:20.37)
        3:05.47 (30.93)   3:41.23 (1:06.69)     4:07.21 (25.98)     4:37.05 (55.82)
 -- Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT   X4:26.68  
     1) King, Rachel E JR               2) Camlin, Brittany FR            
     3) Rzymek, Jackie L SR             4) Graham, Stephanie A JR         
                  31.35   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:38.98 (34.86)   2:20.00 (1:15.88)
        2:49.99 (29.99)   3:25.62 (1:05.62)     3:54.85 (29.23)   4:26.68 (1:01.06)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X4:39.39  
     1) Waszyn, Sarah E SO              2) Landis, Brianna C FR           
     3) Swarlis, Carolyn M SR           4) Bowers, Kate M JR              
                  33.28   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:49.79 (40.33)   2:35.06 (1:25.60)
        3:04.43 (29.37)   3:38.61 (1:03.55)     4:06.76 (28.15)   4:39.39 (1:00.78)
 -- Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Berdine, Alexis JR              2) Wargo, Mackenzie M SO          
     3) Tarbell, Maria JR               4) Kelly, Katie JR                
                  30.08   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:35.24 (33.59)   2:15.19 (1:13.54)
        2:42.99 (27.80)   3:16.76 (1:01.57)     3:42.66 (25.90)          DQ (55.22)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:55.67         DQ  
     1) Erdley, Erin E JR               2) Peace, Sara M FR               
     3) Marlow, Amanda M JR             4) Wyland, Ashley L SO            
                  30.55   1:03.60 (1:03.60)     1:37.69 (34.09)   2:17.20 (1:13.60)
        2:46.63 (29.43)   3:20.65 (1:03.45)     3:46.89 (26.24)          DQ (57.04)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:25.34    3:37.57   14  
     1) Karper, Austin D FR             2) Baurle, Matthew T FR           
     3) Nedley, Alan R SR               4) Gutmann, Dan T SR              
                  26.56       55.27 (55.27)     1:22.45 (27.18)     1:54.01 (58.74)
        2:18.50 (24.49)     2:47.42 (53.41)     3:10.95 (23.53)     3:37.57 (50.15)
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:42.70   10  
     1) Suroviec, Darren SR             2) Malecki, Jared JR              
     3) McElhaney, Thomas SR            4) Thatcher, Frank JR             
                  27.11       55.23 (55.23)     1:23.16 (27.93)   1:56.37 (1:01.14)
        2:21.81 (25.44)     2:52.23 (55.86)     3:16.47 (24.24)     3:42.70 (50.47)
  3 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    3:56.87    8  
     1) Marshall, Greg FR               2) Fisher, Alex FR                
     3) Bricarell, Brandon SR           4) Jamieson, Jason SR             
                  30.46   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:31.49 (28.81)   2:06.31 (1:03.63)
        2:32.77 (26.46)     3:04.07 (57.76)     3:28.52 (24.45)     3:56.87 (52.80)
  4 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    4:00.11    6  
     1) Beal, Tanner C JR               2) Moog, Andy M SO                
     3) Signore, Henry A FR             4) Patton, Nick J FR              
                  29.49   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:30.79 (29.83)   2:05.79 (1:04.83)
        2:32.01 (26.22)     3:03.22 (57.43)     3:29.78 (26.56)     4:00.11 (56.89)
  5 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                             NT    4:21.06    4  
     1)                                 2) Wareham, Jay P SO              
     3) Halpin, Keenan FR               4) Sullivan, Max SO               
                  34.65   1:13.12 (1:13.12)     1:45.65 (32.53)   2:22.77 (1:09.65)
        2:51.60 (28.83)   3:24.68 (1:01.91)     3:50.55 (25.87)     4:21.06 (56.38)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X4:05.32  
     1) Trudeau, Cody P SR              2) Williams, Marc A SO            
     3) Gracey, Justin D SR             4) Daly, Kyle M FR                
                  29.59   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:32.96 (32.39)   2:10.37 (1:09.80)
        2:37.07 (26.70)   3:10.41 (1:00.04)     3:36.01 (25.60)     4:05.32 (54.91)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    1:40.77   14  
     1) Waldinger, Mallory SR           2) Moretti, Julie JR              
     3) Schrecongost, Staci SO          4) Berdine, Alexis JR             
                  25.45       50.44 (24.99)     1:15.71 (25.27)     1:40.77 (25.06)
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:41.10    1:41.47   10  
     1) McDaniels, Janelle M SO         2) Joseph, Katie M SO             
     3) Nottingham, Emily FR            4) Lydic, Morgan FR               
                  26.50       51.52 (25.02)     1:17.11 (25.59)     1:41.47 (24.36)
  3 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    1:42.47    8  
     1) Robbins, Sarah H SO             2) Friery, Allison M FR           
     3) Ferraco, Alexis M SO            4) Custer, Katie M SR             
                  26.03       51.78 (25.75)     1:17.30 (25.52)     1:42.47 (25.17)
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:39.17    1:47.60    6  
     1) Barry, Cate B FR                2) McElhaney, Jordan J SO         
     3) Wasilko, Suzanne F SO           4) Nice, Laura J JR               
                  27.53       53.78 (26.25)     1:21.48 (27.70)     1:47.60 (26.12)
  5 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                             NT    1:54.45    4  
     1) Thompson, Maria SO              2) Pinckney, Courtney SO          
     3) Fair, Rebecca FR                4) McCulloch, Mary E SO           
                  27.61       57.93 (30.32)     1:27.29 (29.36)     1:54.45 (27.16)
  6 Chatham University-AM  'A'                             NT    2:16.56    2  
     1) LaPosta, Kaylee FR              2) Carrigan, Paige M JR           
     3) Jordan, Tasha JR                4) Lippert, Jessie M FR           
                  30.98     1:08.07 (37.09)     1:48.35 (40.28)     2:16.56 (28.21)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                         1:27.90    1:29.11   14  
     1) Decsey, Michael V SO            2) Chase, Ethan C SR              
     3) Coughran, Terrance JR           4) Wolhaupter, Nick W SO          
                  23.79       45.49 (21.70)     1:07.82 (22.33)     1:29.11 (21.29)
  2 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    1:30.87   10  
     1) Ligus, Zach E SO                2) Crum, Matt M FR                
     3) Linebaugh, Matt S JR            4) Whittaker, Casey D SR          
                  22.51       46.41 (23.90)     1:08.61 (22.20)     1:30.87 (22.26)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       1:24.37    1:32.40    8  
     1) Starr, Dave J SO                2) Brooks, Steven K SO            
     3) Hague, Max R FR                 4) Taylor, Ryan C JR              
                  22.97       45.76 (22.79)     1:09.01 (23.25)     1:32.40 (23.39)
  4 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                             NT    1:33.68    6  
     1) Fritsch, Dan FR                 2) Porter, Benjamin FR            
     3) Sklodowski, Robert SO           4) Huber, Kyle FR                 
                  23.22       46.80 (23.58)     1:10.97 (24.17)     1:33.68 (22.71)
  5 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    1:34.82    4  
     1) Wilson, Brian SO                2) Dippold, Seth JR               
     3) Gerrity, Tom FR                 4) McElhaney, Thomas SR           
                  24.49       46.57 (22.08)     1:11.22 (24.65)     1:34.82 (23.60)
 -- Penn State Altoona-MA  'B'                             NT   X1:49.76  
     1) Sullivan, Max SO                2) Pataky, Adam D SO              
     3) Welch, Owen FR                  4) Pedersen, David SO             
                  27.99       57.71 (29.72)     1:25.30 (27.59)     1:49.76 (24.46)
 
Event 17  Women 3x500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT   16:40.24   14  
     1) Choban, Adelee J SO             2) Lichota, Charlene R JR         
     3) Ruggiero, Christina SR          4)                                
                  31.53     1:05.42 (33.89)     1:39.84 (34.42)     2:14.20 (34.36)
        2:49.04 (34.84)     3:23.16 (34.12)     3:56.83 (33.67)     4:31.08 (34.25)
        5:05.34 (34.26)     5:39.14 (33.80)     6:08.29 (29.15)     6:40.43 (32.14)
        7:13.37 (32.94)     7:46.77 (33.40)     8:20.31 (33.54)     8:54.05 (33.74)
        9:28.14 (34.09)    10:02.41 (34.27)    10:37.64 (35.23)    11:11.68 (34.04)
       11:40.83 (29.15)    12:12.86 (32.03)    12:46.02 (33.16)    13:19.29 (33.27)
       13:52.56 (33.27)    14:26.28 (33.72)    15:00.67 (34.39)    15:34.30 (33.63)
       16:07.99 (33.69)    16:40.24 (32.25)                                        
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT   17:02.17   10  
     1) Weeks, Sarah JR                 2) Smith, Natalie SR              
     3) Abbott, Jessica JR              4)                                
                  30.86     1:04.20 (33.34)     1:38.30 (34.10)     2:12.67 (34.37)
        2:47.05 (34.38)     3:21.59 (34.54)     3:56.41 (34.82)     4:30.86 (34.45)
        5:04.52 (33.66)     5:37.42 (32.90)     6:05.88 (28.46)     6:38.49 (32.61)
        7:12.35 (33.86)     7:46.44 (34.09)     8:21.14 (34.70)     8:55.96 (34.82)
        9:31.20 (35.24)    10:06.59 (35.39)    10:42.35 (35.76)    11:17.43 (35.08)
       11:47.66 (30.23)    12:21.37 (33.71)    12:55.88 (34.51)    13:31.13 (35.25)
       14:06.32 (35.19)    14:41.56 (35.24)    15:17.17 (35.61)    15:52.36 (35.19)
       16:27.63 (35.27)    17:02.17 (34.54)                                        
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT   17:11.82    8  
     1) Corcoran, Veronica A SO         2) Stock, Shelby L FR             
     3) Staiger, Hannah A SR            4)                                
                  30.27     1:04.24 (33.97)     1:39.42 (35.18)     2:14.19 (34.77)
        2:48.93 (34.74)     3:23.71 (34.78)     3:58.22 (34.51)     4:33.00 (34.78)
        5:07.62 (34.62)     5:41.47 (33.85)     6:11.19 (29.72)     6:45.40 (34.21)
        7:19.61 (34.21)     7:54.28 (34.67)     8:29.33 (35.05)     9:04.38 (35.05)
        9:39.38 (35.00)    10:14.43 (35.05)    10:49.90 (35.47)    11:24.10 (34.20)
       11:54.53 (30.43)    12:28.69 (34.16)    13:04.06 (35.37)    13:39.81 (35.75)
       14:15.67 (35.86)    14:51.33 (35.66)    15:26.88 (35.55)    16:02.31 (35.43)
       16:37.80 (35.49)    17:11.82 (34.02)                                        
  4 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT   17:34.36    6  
     1) Taylor, Alyssa M JR             2) McCloskey, Molly C SO          
     3) Cline, Jayna R SR               4)                                
                  30.22     1:03.93 (33.71)     1:38.92 (34.99)     2:15.52 (36.60)
        2:52.14 (36.62)     3:29.61 (37.47)     4:05.47 (35.86)     4:41.05 (35.58)
        5:15.81 (34.76)     5:48.84 (33.03)     6:18.57 (29.73)     6:52.90 (34.33)
        7:27.83 (34.93)     8:03.20 (35.37)     8:38.11 (34.91)     9:13.20 (35.09)
        9:48.92 (35.72)    10:23.77 (34.85)    10:58.35 (34.58)    11:31.53 (33.18)
       12:03.34 (31.81)    12:39.79 (36.45)    13:16.96 (37.17)    13:54.36 (37.40)
       14:31.27 (36.91)    15:07.60 (36.33)    15:44.45 (36.85)    16:21.08 (36.63)
       16:57.66 (36.58)    17:34.36 (36.70)                                        
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT  X17:50.77  
     1) Waddell, Beth M SO              2) Crace, Christiana L SO         
     3) Wasilko, Suzanne F SO           4)                                
                  32.00     1:07.52 (35.52)     1:43.39 (35.87)     2:19.33 (35.94)
        2:55.16 (35.83)     3:31.20 (36.04)     4:06.32 (35.12)     4:41.67 (35.35)
        5:16.73 (35.06)     5:50.78 (34.05)     6:21.58 (30.80)     6:56.07 (34.49)
        7:32.03 (35.96)     8:08.85 (36.82)     8:45.26 (36.41)     9:21.85 (36.59)
        9:58.65 (36.80)    10:35.15 (36.50)    11:11.62 (36.47)    11:47.20 (35.58)
       12:18.88 (31.68)    12:55.50 (36.62)    13:32.92 (37.42)    14:10.05 (37.13)
       14:47.39 (37.34)    15:24.92 (37.53)    16:02.10 (37.18)    16:39.58 (37.48)
       17:15.44 (35.86)    17:50.77 (35.33)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 3x500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT   15:01.43   14  
     1) Carter, Ryan FR                 2) Herman, Thomas FR              
     3) Lawrence, Michael FR            4)                                
                  27.16       56.72 (29.56)     1:26.61 (29.89)     1:56.47 (29.86)
        2:25.99 (29.52)     2:55.99 (30.00)     3:26.31 (30.32)     3:56.72 (30.41)
        4:26.66 (29.94)     4:56.76 (30.10)     5:23.51 (26.75)     5:54.20 (30.69)
        6:25.83 (31.63)     6:57.40 (31.57)     7:29.25 (31.85)     8:00.95 (31.70)
        8:32.46 (31.51)     9:03.89 (31.43)     9:35.16 (31.27)    10:06.06 (30.90)
       10:32.09 (26.03)    11:00.85 (28.76)    11:30.73 (29.88)    12:00.78 (30.05)
       12:30.84 (30.06)    13:01.35 (30.51)    13:32.01 (30.66)    14:02.93 (30.92)
       14:33.19 (30.26)    15:01.43 (28.24)                                        
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                            NT   15:39.08   10  
     1) Newman, Jimmy J FR              2) Debone, Jimmy A SO             
     3) Smith, Nicholas D SO            4)                                
                  27.62       58.05 (30.43)     1:29.16 (31.11)     2:00.62 (31.46)
        2:32.71 (32.09)     3:04.88 (32.17)     3:37.59 (32.71)     4:09.51 (31.92)
        4:42.28 (32.77)     5:13.68 (31.40)     5:40.66 (26.98)     6:11.17 (30.51)
        6:42.69 (31.52)     7:14.98 (32.29)     7:47.62 (32.64)     8:20.47 (32.85)
        8:53.51 (33.04)     9:25.88 (32.37)     9:58.28 (32.40)    10:29.24 (30.96)
       10:56.03 (26.79)    11:26.00 (29.97)    11:57.31 (31.31)    12:29.14 (31.83)
       13:01.19 (32.05)    13:32.75 (31.56)    14:04.41 (31.66)    14:36.25 (31.84)
       15:08.18 (31.93)    15:39.08 (30.90)                                        
  3 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT   16:32.44    8  
     1) Schleicher, Jeff SR             2) Gerrity, Tom FR                
     3) Cvetich, Adam SR                4)                                
                  28.16       59.50 (31.34)     1:32.72 (33.22)     2:06.98 (34.26)
        2:40.92 (33.94)     3:15.34 (34.42)     3:50.06 (34.72)     4:24.55 (34.49)
        4:59.49 (34.94)     5:31.70 (32.21)     6:00.51 (28.81)     6:34.13 (33.62)
        7:08.41 (34.28)     7:42.16 (33.75)     8:15.71 (33.55)     8:50.07 (34.36)
        9:24.51 (34.44)     9:58.64 (34.13)    10:32.64 (34.00)    11:05.75 (33.11)
       11:33.71 (27.96)    12:05.13 (31.42)    12:37.61 (32.48)    13:10.86 (33.25)
       13:44.41 (33.55)    14:18.01 (33.60)    14:51.87 (33.86)    15:26.13 (34.26)
       15:59.90 (33.77)    16:32.44 (32.54)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chatham, Chatham             Chatham-AM                NP     329.40   14  
  2 Westminster, Westminster     Westminster-MA            NP     325.15   10  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    4:14.70   14  
     1) Fischl, Michelle M SO           2) Vincent, Katie E JR            
     3) Williams, Kelsey SO             4) Knapp, Amanda M SO             
                  30.00   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:33.22 (29.80)   2:07.32 (1:03.90)
        2:36.42 (29.10)   3:12.09 (1:04.77)     3:40.83 (28.74)   4:14.70 (1:02.61)
  2 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    4:21.00   10  
     1) Joy, Kayla SR                   2) Andrasek, Rachel FR            
     3) Tarbell, Maria JR               4) Sheldon, Colleen SR            
                  30.33   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:36.50 (31.51)   2:10.64 (1:05.65)
        2:39.37 (28.73)   3:15.50 (1:04.86)     3:45.30 (29.80)   4:21.00 (1:05.50)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:55.67    4:22.20    8  
     1) Erdley, Erin E JR               2) Marlow, Amanda M JR            
     3) Mobley, Rebecca J SO            4) Peace, Sara M FR               
                  29.30   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:34.57 (29.99)   2:10.23 (1:05.65)
        2:40.09 (29.86)   3:16.15 (1:05.92)     3:47.03 (30.88)   4:22.20 (1:06.05)
  4 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    4:37.29    6  
     1) Webster, Christina M FR         2) Kenna, MaryKate K SR           
     3) Taylor, Alyssa M JR             4) McCloskey, Molly C SO          
                  31.75   1:10.29 (1:10.29)     1:42.72 (32.43)   2:19.69 (1:09.40)
        2:50.06 (30.37)   3:27.52 (1:07.83)     3:58.94 (31.42)   4:37.29 (1:09.77)
  5 Chatham University-AM  'A'                             NT    4:52.96    4  
     1) Keller, Lizzie M FR             2) Puskar, Melissa L FR           
     3) Smith, Claudia W FR             4) Young, Bri FR                  
                  34.08   1:11.40 (1:11.40)     1:43.54 (32.14)   2:21.29 (1:09.89)
        3:01.65 (40.36)   3:43.97 (1:22.68)     4:13.67 (29.70)   4:52.96 (1:08.99)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X4:41.74  
     1) Waszyn, Sarah E SO              2) Bowers, Kate M JR              
     3) Swarlis, Carolyn M SR           4) McElhaney, Jordan J SO         
                  33.52   1:14.29 (1:14.29)     1:45.95 (31.66)   2:24.81 (1:10.52)
        2:55.78 (30.97)   3:34.89 (1:10.08)     4:04.99 (30.10)   4:41.74 (1:06.85)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:44.49   14  
     1) Suroviec, Darren SR             2) Beabout, Joshua FR             
     3) Sestak, Ryan SR                 4) Romanini, Tony M JR            
                  24.70       55.32 (55.32)     1:21.88 (26.56)     1:52.60 (57.28)
        2:18.93 (26.33)     2:50.97 (58.37)     3:15.10 (24.13)     3:44.49 (53.52)
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    3:50.86   10  
     1) Bricarell, Brandon SR           2) Fisher, Alex FR                
     3) Bissell, Logan G SO             4) Carter, Ryan FR                
                  27.35   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:27.85 (27.57)     1:58.49 (58.21)
        2:24.67 (26.18)     2:54.83 (56.34)     3:20.53 (25.70)     3:50.86 (56.03)
  3 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:25.34    3:57.46    8  
     1) Baurle, Matthew T FR            2) Smale, Adam G FR               
     3) Stiglitz, Will SR               4) Nedley, Alan R SR              
                  28.45       58.77 (58.77)     1:26.45 (27.68)     1:57.30 (58.53)
        2:25.63 (28.33)   2:58.40 (1:01.10)     3:24.20 (25.80)     3:57.46 (59.06)
  4 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    3:57.49    6  
     1) Whittaker, Casey D SR           2) Beal, Tanner C JR              
     3) Signore, Henry A FR             4) Ligus, Zach E SO               
                  26.82       59.31 (59.31)     1:28.06 (28.75)   2:02.71 (1:03.40)
        2:29.15 (26.44)     3:01.26 (58.55)     3:27.05 (25.79)     3:57.49 (56.23)
  5 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                             NT    4:14.81    4  
     1) Wareham, Jay P SO               2) Welch, Owen FR                 
     3) Delli Santi, Jon SO             4) Porter, Benjamin FR            
                  29.18   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:34.46 (31.77)   2:11.38 (1:08.69)
        2:39.71 (28.33)   3:14.72 (1:03.34)     3:43.20 (28.48)   4:14.81 (1:00.09)
 -- Gannon University-LE  'B'                              NT   X4:25.12  
     1) Smith, Michael FR               2) Newcamp, Gary D SO             
     3) MacWhinnie, Chad FR             4) Marshall, Greg FR              
                  32.28   1:07.48 (1:07.48)     1:39.90 (32.42)   2:18.64 (1:11.16)
        2:46.29 (27.65)   3:22.12 (1:03.48)     3:51.05 (28.93)   4:25.12 (1:03.00)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:38.22   14  
     1) Moretti, Julie JR               2) Berdine, Alexis JR             
     3) Kelly, Katie JR                 4) Schrecongost, Staci SO         
                  26.24       54.94 (54.94)     1:20.95 (26.01)     1:49.20 (54.26)
        2:14.95 (25.75)     2:44.09 (54.89)     3:10.10 (26.01)     3:38.22 (54.13)
  2 Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT    3:38.76   10  
     1) Summers, Madeline FR            2) Lazenby, Shanen FR             
     3) Joseph, Katie M SO              4) Lydic, Morgan FR               
                  26.56       56.05 (56.05)     1:22.45 (26.40)     1:51.75 (55.70)
        2:17.04 (25.29)     2:44.78 (53.03)     3:10.13 (25.35)     3:38.76 (53.98)
  3 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    3:46.57    8  
     1) Ferraco, Alexis M SO            2) Friery, Allison M FR           
     3) Robbins, Sarah H SO             4) Custer, Katie M SR             
                  27.47       56.84 (56.84)     1:23.24 (26.40)     1:53.30 (56.46)
        2:20.19 (26.89)     2:51.01 (57.71)     3:17.44 (26.43)     3:46.57 (55.56)
  4 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:37.16    3:49.77    6  
     1) Reott, Kelsey M FR              2) Rozick, Marina A SO            
     3) Stock, Shelby L FR              4) Wyland, Ashley L SO            
                  27.01       56.11 (56.11)     1:23.41 (27.30)     1:54.60 (58.49)
        2:22.14 (27.54)     2:52.79 (58.19)     3:19.09 (26.30)     3:49.77 (56.98)
  5 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                             NT    4:14.39    4  
     1) Thompson, Maria SO              2) Lelko, Kelsy A FR              
     3) Fair, Rebecca FR                4) McCulloch, Mary E SO           
                  29.38   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:32.04 (30.27)   2:07.16 (1:05.39)
        2:38.64 (31.48)   3:14.37 (1:07.21)     3:42.05 (27.68)   4:14.39 (1:00.02)
  6 Chatham University-AM  'A'                             NT    5:16.44    2  
     1) LaPosta, Kaylee FR              2) Lippert, Jessie M FR           
     3) Jordan, Tasha JR                4) Beck, Natalie FR               
                  32.43   1:08.12 (1:08.12)     1:47.02 (38.90)   2:34.57 (1:26.45)
        3:13.55 (38.98)   3:56.30 (1:21.73)     4:33.64 (37.34)   5:16.44 (1:20.14)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edinboro University of Pennsyl-MA  'A'                 NT    3:18.60   14  
     1) Malecki, Jared JR               2) Dippold, Seth JR               
     3) Thatcher, Frank JR              4) Beabout, Joshua FR             
                  23.59       49.70 (49.70)     1:12.78 (23.08)     1:39.55 (49.85)
        2:03.28 (23.73)     2:29.18 (49.63)     2:52.77 (23.59)     3:18.60 (49.42)
  2 Westminster College-MA  'A'                       3:08.52    3:27.33   10  
     1) Karper, Austin D FR             2) Brooks, Steven K SO            
     3) Taylor, Ryan C JR               4) Gutmann, Dan T SR              
                  24.59       51.94 (51.94)     1:16.18 (24.24)     1:44.28 (52.34)
        2:08.83 (24.55)     2:36.70 (52.42)     3:00.77 (24.07)     3:27.33 (50.63)
  3 Saint Vincent College-AM  'A'                          NT    3:28.46    8  
     1) Linebaugh, Matt S JR            2) Moog, Andy M SO                
     3) Sant, Allen M FR                4) Crum, Matt M FR                
                  23.74       50.28 (50.28)     1:15.30 (25.02)     1:44.39 (54.11)
        2:08.95 (24.56)     2:36.36 (51.97)     3:01.63 (25.27)     3:28.46 (52.10)
  4 Penn State Altoona-MA  'A'                             NT    3:29.01    6  
     1) Fritsch, Dan FR                 2) Halpin, Keenan FR              
     3) Sklodowski, Robert SO           4) Huber, Kyle FR                 
                  24.44       52.07 (52.07)     1:17.84 (25.77)     1:44.78 (52.71)
        2:09.95 (25.17)     2:38.43 (53.65)     3:02.50 (24.07)     3:29.01 (50.58)
 -- Westminster College-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:31.01  
     1) Starr, Dave J SO                2) Trudeau, Cody P SR             
     3) Hague, Max R FR                 4) Daly, Kyle M FR                
                  24.01       51.56 (51.56)     1:17.08 (25.52)     1:44.80 (53.24)
        2:09.15 (24.35)     2:36.13 (51.33)     3:01.79 (25.66)     3:31.01 (54.88)
 -- Gannon University-LE  'A'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Wolhaupter, Nick W SO           2) Chase, Ethan C SR              
     3) Coughran, Terrance JR           4) Chrzanowski, Adam J SO         
                  23.57       49.17 (49.17)     1:11.84 (22.67)     1:37.43 (48.26)
        2:00.76 (23.33)     2:26.80 (49.37)     2:49.45 (22.65)          DQ (48.17)
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gardner, Abby M           SR Westminster-MA        301.50    X169.65  
 -- Rectenwald, Alexis R      FR Chatham-AM                NP    X187.15  
 -- Hedjazi, Kianna           SO Chatham-AM                NP    X193.00  
 -- Culp, Ericka T            FR Westminster-MA            NP    X205.50  
 
Event 26  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedjazi, Kianna           SO Chatham-AM                NP     183.70  
  2 Gardner, Abby M           SR Westminster-MA            NP     165.55  
  3 Culp, Ericka T            FR Westminster-MA            NP     159.60  
  4 Rectenwald, Alexis R      FR Chatham-AM                NP     145.70  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Gannon University                   218   2. Westminster College                 202
  3. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      194   4. Saint Vincent College               118
  5. Penn State Altoona                   62   6. Chatham University                   46
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Gannon University                   118   2. Westminster College                  98
  3. Edinboro University of Pennsyl       94   4. Saint Vincent College                68
  5. Chatham University                   46   6. Penn State Altoona                   22
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Westminster College                 104   2. Edinboro University of Pennsyl      100
  2. Gannon University                   100   4. Saint Vincent College                50
  5. Penn State Altoona                   40